Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 13U Classic III Red
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red -- (0Y111-12CB3U-2358)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A3
: RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
39
26
6
0
0
A4
: UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red
5
5
5
5
0
5
2
5
5
0
37
18
13
0
0
A5
: UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
37
18
10
0
0
A10
: IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
0
34
19
11
0
0
A2
: Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red
5
0
5
0
0
0
2
5
0
0
17
-8
35
3
1
A6
: ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red
5
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
12
-10
33
0
0
A8
: Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red
5
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
-13
33
0
0
A1
: Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
10
-21
39
2
0
A9
: Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
10
-11
25
0
0
A7
: Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
7
-18
30
3
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607741
Summerour Middle School
04:00 PM
1
A5 vs A3
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
0
vs.
RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607744
Bunten Road Park
04:30 PM
2
A1 vs A5
Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red
0
vs.
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
6
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607752
Bethesda Park
05:00 PM
Bute
A7 vs A5
Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red
0
vs.
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
6
Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607753
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
01:00 PM
5
A5 vs A9
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
5
vs.
Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607760
Briscoe Park
10:00 AM
3
A2 vs A5
Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red
3
vs.
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
5
Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607769
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
05:00 PM
5
A5 vs A6
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
7
vs.
ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607728
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
11:00 AM
4
A5 vs A8
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
2
vs.
Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607734
Wade Walker Park
06:30 PM
9
A10 vs A5
IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red
2
vs.
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
3
Bracket - Friday, November 30, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
607766
Rhodes Jordan Park
08:00 PM
3
A4 vs A5
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red
3
vs.
UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red
0